Season 1 Episode 8 Erase Your Social
The Amazing Race Season 30 Episode 9 s30e09
Ame No Murakumono

Ame No Murakumono

Other names: 天叢雲
Status: Complete
There is an ancient government office, which was first founded by Queen Himiko, to deal with difficulties arising from supernatural forces. Even today, that agency secretly exists and deals with curses and other dark forces that threaten Japan. Kushinata Orochi is skilled in these supernatural arts, and he and his physically powerful sidekick Ayame take on cases that deal with supernatural troubles. Now, they have a very ancient and powerful force to deal with in Kageyama City...
Last update chap

List Ame No Murakumono's chaps

#Chap TitleDownloadUpdated
1Chap 1 11.7MBone year ago
2Chap 2 12.9MBone year ago
3Chap 3 10.5MBone year ago